DAFTAR NIK / NIDN / NIDK / NUPN PEGAWAI

NONAMANIKNUPNIDNNIDK
1Ners, Husin, S.Kep, MPH2101019068 1101017804 
2H. Rusdiansyah, SH., MH., MMKes2100115001 1119105501 
3Dr. H. Muhammad Tahdi, B.Sc., SKM., MMKes2100115002  8855930017
4Muhammad Zaini, S.Farm, M.Sc, Apt1111214003 1103019001 
5Muliyani, S.Farm., M.Sc., Apt1111214004 1107118901 
6Nazhipah Isnani, S.Farm., M.Sc., Apt1111214005 1103069101 
7Fatmawati Bakri Noor, SE2110115006   
8Hairiyah, SE2130115007   
9Taufik Abidin, S.Farm., M.Sc., Apt1110215010 1128018901 
10Rahmat Wirayudha, A.Md.AK., S.Pd.Kim, M.Pd210021500999116220731107126601 
11Jhudi Bonosari Soediono, S.Farm., M.Sc., Apt1110415013 1129078302 
12Muhammad Rashif Anshari, SH, MH213051501499116345401104129303 
13H. Aus Al Anhar, SKM., MS2100615016  8853540017
14Liza Zulfah, SKM2110615017   
15Eka Rahma Ningsih, SKM, MKes115071501899116341621119018401 
16Saipi, S.Kom21407150199911622075  
17Enny Fauziah, S.Fis, M.Erg112081502099116341561102059302 
18Nafi’ah, S.Fis, M.Biomed1120815021 1129019401 
19Dona Yuliana, A.Md.Ak2150815024   
20Muhammad Akbar Hariyono, ST11309150259911634157  
21Galih Persadha, S.Kom, M.Kes21409150269911634734  
22Helman Ramadhani, A.Md.Far21509150279911634160  
23Japeri, S.Si, M.Kes113011602899116344571120088903 
24Muhammad Rahmandani, ST1130216029   
25Tri Wahyu Wulandari, S.Fis. M.Fis11202160319911634459  
26Muhammad Yusrin Al Gifari, A.Md.Ft, SKM, AIFO21503160329911634570  
27Paujiah, A.Md.2160716034   
28Riesky Dwi Utomo, ST11308160379911634479  
29Syukur Yakub, A.Md.TEM2151016039   
30Tri Wahyu Nur Ngalimah, S.Tr, EM11310160409911634717  
31Mahda Azimah, A.Md. A.K, SKM2151016041   
32Desyana Nufus Sholeha, S.Farm., Apt11110160439911634715  
33Yudi Yahya, S.Si11411160449911634573  
34Hairani, SE2120117045   
35Mu’jizatillah, S.Ft, Physio, M.Kes1120217047 1113069001 
36Bayu Setyo Wibowo, S.Pd1130317048   
37Mahdalena, SE2130917053   
38Yulisha Eva Oktaviani, S.Ft., M.Kes11209170549911634741  
39Hajrah Hidriya, M.Pd1140917055 1103079201 
40Muhammad Ilham Farihi, S.Pd, M.Sc1140118057 1112129101 
41Muhammad Lutvi Ansari, S.Pd, M.Pd2170718050 1123049301 
42Arfian Hamzah, S.Ft, M.Erg, AIFO1120718059 1106079201 
43Hafiz Al Farizi, S.Tr.Kes2140918060   
44Nur Hilalliyah, S.Tr.Kes1141218061991163475  
45Maulida Wijaya Putri, S.Fis, M.Biomed1120119062 1118089301 
46Mar’atus Sa’diah, A.Md.Kes2150119063   
47Yanti Anggrayeni, A.Md.Farm2150119064   
48Nida An Khofiyya, A.Md.Kes2150219065   
49Rizki Perdani, S.Tr.Kes1140719067   
50Husin, S.Kep, Ners, MPH2101019068   
51Noor Maulida Sari, S.Kom2110120068   
52Risnawati, S.mat., M.Stat115032064   
53Fatimah, A.Md.Tem215092071   
54Fadhliah, A.Md.Kes 215092072   
55Hijratul Riskhi, A.Md.Kes215092073   
56Yuliana Salman, S.Si., M.Biomed114092074 1104088601 
56Fathurrahman2181016003   
57Hadi Susanto2181017005   
58Taupiku Rahman2180718006   

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *